Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS
Model2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS
Length23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"25"25"25"25"
Tube length22'24'22'24'22'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center
Fuel Capacity7575757575
Max Horsepower300350300350300
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)300350300350300
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)350400350400350
Passengers1416141614
Passengers (Tritoon)1416141614
Weight Capacity21392475213924752139
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight22402550224025502240
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550224025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes     
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Model2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Length25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"    
Tube length24'22'22'22'24'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity7527272727
Max Horsepower350150150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)350150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400300400300400
Passengers1612121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1614141416
Weight Capacity24752409279424092794
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight25501950195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Model2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Length22' 10"23' 10"25' 10"22' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length21'22'24'21'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150150140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140300400140300
Passengers1012141012
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161214
Weight Capacity15332409279415332409
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130313024093130
Boat Weight17001950225017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2210 SW5 LP2410 SW5 LP2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW5 CC
Model2210 SW5 LP2410 SW5 LP2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW5 CC
Length22' 10"23' 10"22' 10"23' 10"22' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length21'22'21'22'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150140150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150115150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140300140300140
Passengers1012101210
Passengers (Tritoon)1214121412
Weight Capacity15332409153324091533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130240931302409
Boat Weight17001950170019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240195022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 2410 SW5 CC230 Island JS250 Island JS230 Island RL230 Island RL
Model2410 SW5 CC230 Island JS250 Island JS230 Island RL230 Island RL
Length23' 10"23' 10"24'23' 10"23' 8"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length22'  2222
Diameter25"  2525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150140150140140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300300400200300
Passengers1212141212
Passengers (Tritoon)1414161414
Weight Capacity24091829201318292409
Max Weight (Tritoon)31302139247521392794
Boat Weight19501950225019501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240255022402240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank  XX
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube   XX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank  XX
 
 250 Island RL250 Island RL250 Island SB250 Island SB230 Island CLS
Model250 Island RL250 Island RL250 Island SB250 Island SB230 Island CLS
Length25' 6"25' 6"25' 6"25' 6"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length2424  22
Diameter2525  25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150150150150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250400250400200
Passengers1414141412
Passengers (Tritoon)1616161614
Weight Capacity20132668201326681829
Max Weight (Tritoon)24753130247531302139
Boat Weight22502250225022501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550255025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXX  X
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXX  X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXX  X
 
 230 Island CLS250 Island CLS250 Island CLS210 Island LP210 Island LP
Model230 Island CLS250 Island CLS250 Island CLS210 Island LP210 Island LP
Length23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"20' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length222424  
Diameter252525  
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14015015090115
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150115115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300250400140140
Passengers1214141010
Passengers (Tritoon)1416161211
Weight Capacity24092013266815332073
Max Weight (Tritoon)27942475313018412421
Boat Weight19502250225017001700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550255019501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXX  
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXX  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXX  
 
 230 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP250 Island LP210 Island L
Model230 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP250 Island LP210 Island L
Length23' 10"23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length    19
Diameter    25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14014015015090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200300250400140
Passengers1212141410
Passengers (Tritoon)1414161612
Weight Capacity18292409201326681533
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392794247531301841
Boat Weight19501950225022501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240255025501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes    X
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube    X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube    X
 
 210 Island L230 Island L230 Island L210 Island CC210 Island CC
Model210 Island L230 Island L230 Island L210 Island CC210 Island CC
Length20' 10"23' 10"23' 10"20' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length192222  
Diameter252525  
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower11514014090115
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150115115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200300140140
Passengers1012121010
Passengers (Tritoon)1114141211
Weight Capacity20731829240915332073
Max Weight (Tritoon)24212139279418412421
Boat Weight17001950195017001700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240224019501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXX  
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXX  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXX  
 
 230 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F210 Island F230 Island F
Model230 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F210 Island F230 Island F
Length23' 10"23' 10"20' 10"20' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length     
Diameter     
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14014090115140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200300140140200
Passengers1212101012
Passengers (Tritoon)1414121114
Weight Capacity18292409153320731829
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392794184124212139
Boat Weight19501950170017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240195019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes     
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube     
 
 230 Island F250 Island LPRL230 Island RLP210 Island CL230 Island CL
Model230 Island F250 Island LPRL230 Island RLP210 Island CL230 Island CL
Length23' 10"25' 6"23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length   1922
Diameter   2525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14015014090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300250200140200
Passengers1214121012
Passengers (Tritoon)1416141214
Weight Capacity24092013182915331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)27942475213918412139
Boat Weight19502250195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes   XX
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube   XX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube   XX
 
 250 Island CL250 Island L230 Grand Costa JS230 Grand Costa RL250 Grand Costa RL
Model250 Island CL250 Island L230 Grand Costa JS230 Grand Costa RL250 Grand Costa RL
Length25' 6"25' 6"21' 10"23' 10"24'
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length242422'22'24'
Diameter252525"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150150140140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250250200200250
Passengers1414121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1616141416
Weight Capacity20132013182918292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752475213921392475
Boat Weight22502250195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXX4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tubeXX  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 210 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa CLS250 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa RLP210 Grand Costa LP
Model210 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa CLS250 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa RLP210 Grand Costa LP
Length20' 10"21' 10"24'21' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length21'22'24'22'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower9014015014090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200250200140
Passengers1012141210
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161412
Weight Capacity15331829201318291533
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139247521391841
Boat Weight17001950225019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple Tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 230 Grand Costa LP210 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa CL250 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa L
Model230 Grand Costa LP210 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa CL250 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa L
Length21' 10"20' 10"23' 10"24'20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length22'21'22'24'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1409014015090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200140200250140
Passengers1210121410
Passengers (Tritoon)1412141612
Weight Capacity18291533182920131533
Max Weight (Tritoon)21391841213924751841
Boat Weight19501700195022501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22401950224025501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple Tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
G.C. Triple tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Island Triple tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 230 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa CC230 Grand Costa CC
Model230 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa CC230 Grand Costa CC
Length21' 10"20' 10"21' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom   
Tube length22'21'22'
Diameter25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity272727
Max Horsepower14090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200140200
Passengers121012
Passengers (Tritoon)141214
Weight Capacity182915331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)213918412139
Boat Weight195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
210 Island Triple Tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube   
Island Triple tube   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank