Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS
Model2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS
Length23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"25"25"25"25"
Tube length22'24'22'24'22'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center
Fuel Capacity7575757575
Max Horsepower300350300350300
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)300350300350300
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)350400350400350
Passengers1416141614
Passengers (Tritoon)1416141614
Weight Capacity21392475213924752139
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight22402550224025502240
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550224025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes     
 
 2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Model2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Length25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"20"20"20"20"
Tube length24'22'24'22'24'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity7527272727
Max Horsepower350150150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)350150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400300400300400
Passengers1612141214
Passengers (Tritoon)1614161416
Weight Capacity24752409279424092794
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight25501950225019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240255022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
 
 2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Model2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Length22' 10"23' 10"25' 10"22' 10"23' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)22' 10"23' 10"25' 10"22' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom20"20"20"20"20"
Tube length21'22'24'21'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150150140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)140150150140150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200300400200300
Passengers1012141012
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161214
Weight Capacity15332409279415332409
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130313024093130
Boat Weight17001950225017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
 
 2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW3 CLS2410 SW3 CLS2210 SW3 RLP
Model2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW3 CLS2410 SW3 CLS2210 SW3 RLP
Length22' 10"23' 10"21' 8"23'21' 8"
LOA (Minus Motor)22' 10"23' 10"22' 10"23' 10"22' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom20"20"20"20"20"
Tube length21'22'21'22'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150140140140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)140150140140140
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200300200200200
Passengers1012101210
Passengers (Tritoon)1214121412
Weight Capacity15332409153324091533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130240931302409
Boat Weight17001950170019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240195022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
 
 2410 SW3 RLP
Model2410 SW3 RLP
Length23'
LOA (Minus Motor)23' 10"
Beam8' 6"
Transom20"
Tube length22'
Diameter25"
Fuel Capacity27
Max Horsepower140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)140
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200
Passengers12
Passengers (Tritoon)14
Weight Capacity2409
Max Weight (Tritoon)3130
Boat Weight1950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)2240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank