Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 210 Island L230 Island L230 Island CLS250 Island CLS250 Island SB
Model210 Island L230 Island L230 Island CLS250 Island CLS250 Island SB
Length20' 10"23' 10"23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length19222224 
Diameter25252525 
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower90140140150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200200250250
Passengers1012121414
Passengers (Tritoon)1214141616
Weight Capacity15331829182920132013
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139213924752475
Boat Weight17001950195022502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240224025502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXXX 
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXXX 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXXX 
 
 230 Island RL250 Island RL210 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP
Model230 Island RL250 Island RL210 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP
Length23' 10"25' 6"20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length2224   
Diameter2525   
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14015090140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200250140200250
Passengers1214101214
Passengers (Tritoon)1416121416
Weight Capacity18292013153318292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392475184121392475
Boat Weight19502250170019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550195022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXX   
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXX   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXX   
 
 210 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F250 Island L
Model210 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F250 Island L
Length20' 10"23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length    24
Diameter    25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower9014090140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150115150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200140200250
Passengers1012101214
Passengers (Tritoon)1214121416
Weight Capacity15331829153318292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139184121392475
Boat Weight17001950170019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240195022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes    X
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube    X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube    X
 
 210 Island CL230 Island CL250 Island CL250 Island LPRL230 Island RLP
Model210 Island CL230 Island CL250 Island CL250 Island LPRL230 Island RLP
Length20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length192224  
Diameter252525  
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower90140150150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200250250200
Passengers1012141412
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161614
Weight Capacity15331829201320131829
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139247524752139
Boat Weight17001950225022501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXX  
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXX  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXX  
 
 210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L
Model210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L210 Grand Costa L
Length20' 10"20' 10"20' 10"20' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'21'21'21'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower9090909090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115115115115115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140140140140140
Passengers1010101010
Passengers (Tritoon)1212121212
Weight Capacity15331533153315331533
Max Weight (Tritoon)18411841184118411841
Boat Weight17001700170017001700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19501950195019501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube     
 
 230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L
Model230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L
Length21' 10"23' 10"21' 10"21' 10"21' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'22'22'22'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140140140140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200200200200
Passengers1212121212
Passengers (Tritoon)1414141414
Weight Capacity18291829182918291829
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392139213921392139
Boat Weight19501950195019501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240224022402240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L250 Grand Costa CLS
Model230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L250 Grand Costa CLS
Length21' 10"23' 10"21' 10"21' 10"24'
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'22'22'22'24'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140140140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200200200250
Passengers1212121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1414141416
Weight Capacity18291829182918292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392139213921392475
Boat Weight19501950195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 250 Grand Costa CLS250 Grand Costa CLS
Model250 Grand Costa CLS250 Grand Costa CLS
Length24'24'
Beam8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length24'24'
Diameter25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727
Max Horsepower150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250250
Passengers1414
Passengers (Tritoon)1616
Weight Capacity20132013
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752475
Boat Weight22502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube  
210 Island Triple Tube  
230 G.C. Triple tube  
230 Island Triple tube  
G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank