Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 250 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa L250 Island L250 Island CL
Model250 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa L250 Island L250 Island CL
Length24'23' 10"20' 10"25' 6"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length24'22'21'2424
Diameter25"25"25"2525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower15014090150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200140250250
Passengers1412101414
Passengers (Tritoon)1614121616
Weight Capacity20131829153320132013
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139184124752475
Boat Weight22501950170022502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240195025502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tankXX
210 G.C. Triple Tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
210 Island Triple Tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  XX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank  XX
 
 250 Island CLS230 Island RL230 Island RLP210 Island LP230 Grand Costa RL
Model250 Island CLS230 Island RL230 Island RLP210 Island LP230 Grand Costa RL
Length25' 6"23' 10"23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length2422  22'
Diameter2525  25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower15014014090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200200140200
Passengers1412121012
Passengers (Tritoon)1614141214
Weight Capacity20131829182915331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139213918412139
Boat Weight22501950195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXX  4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXX   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXX  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 230 Island F210 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa CC250 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa L
Model230 Island F210 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa CC250 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa L
Length23' 10"20' 10"21' 10"24'21' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length 21'22'24'22'
Diameter 25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14090140150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200140200250200
Passengers1210121412
Passengers (Tritoon)1412141614
Weight Capacity18291533182920131829
Max Weight (Tritoon)21391841213924752139
Boat Weight19501700195022501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22401950224025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes  4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Island Triple tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 230 Island L230 Island CL230 Island CLS250 Island SB250 Island LP
Model230 Island L230 Island CL230 Island CLS250 Island SB250 Island LP
Length23' 10"23' 10"23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length222222  
Diameter252525  
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140140150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200200250250
Passengers1212121414
Passengers (Tritoon)1414141616
Weight Capacity18291829182920132013
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392139213924752475
Boat Weight19501950195022502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240224025502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXX  
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXX  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXX  
 
 230 Island CC230 Grand Costa LP210 Island F230 Grand Costa CLS210 Grand Costa CC
Model230 Island CC230 Grand Costa LP210 Island F230 Grand Costa CLS210 Grand Costa CC
Length23' 10"21' 10"20' 10"21' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length 22' 22'21'
Diameter 25" 25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1401409014090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200140200140
Passengers1212101210
Passengers (Tritoon)1414121412
Weight Capacity18291829153318291533
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392139184121391841
Boat Weight19501950170019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240195022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple Tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 210 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa RLP210 Island L210 Island CL250 Island RL
Model210 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa RLP210 Island L210 Island CL250 Island RL
Length20' 10"21' 10"20' 10"20' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'22'191924
Diameter25"25"252525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower901409090150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150115115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200140140250
Passengers1012101014
Passengers (Tritoon)1214121216
Weight Capacity15331829153315332013
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139184118412475
Boat Weight17001950170017002250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240195019502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tankXXX
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube  XXX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankXXX
 
 250 Island LPRL230 Island LP210 Island CC250 Grand Costa RL210 Grand Costa LP
Model250 Island LPRL230 Island LP210 Island CC250 Grand Costa RL210 Grand Costa LP
Length25' 6"23' 10"20' 10"24'20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length   24'21'
Diameter   25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1501409015090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200140250140
Passengers1412101410
Passengers (Tritoon)1614121612
Weight Capacity20131829153320131533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139184124751841
Boat Weight22501950170022501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240195025501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes   4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple Tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Island Triple tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank