Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 210 Island L230 Island L250 Island L210 Island CL230 Island CL
Model210 Island L230 Island L250 Island L210 Island CL230 Island CL
Length20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"20' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length1922241922
Diameter2525252525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower9014015090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200250140200
Passengers1012141012
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161214
Weight Capacity15331829201315331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139247518412139
Boat Weight17001950225017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXXXX
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXXXX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXXXX
 
 250 Island CL230 Island CLS250 Island CLS250 Island SB250 Island LPRL
Model250 Island CL230 Island CLS250 Island CLS250 Island SB250 Island LPRL
Length25' 6"23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length242224  
Diameter252525  
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150140150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200250250250
Passengers1412141414
Passengers (Tritoon)1614161616
Weight Capacity20131829201320132013
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139247524752475
Boat Weight22501950225022502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240255025502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXX  
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXXX  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXX  
 
 230 Island RL250 Island RL210 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP
Model230 Island RL250 Island RL210 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP
Length23' 10"25' 6"20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length2224   
Diameter2525   
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14015090140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200250140200250
Passengers1214101214
Passengers (Tritoon)1416121416
Weight Capacity18292013153318292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392475184121392475
Boat Weight19502250170019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550195022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXX   
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeXX   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXX   
 
 230 Island RLP210 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F
Model230 Island RLP210 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F
Length23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length     
Diameter     
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1409014090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200140200140200
Passengers1210121012
Passengers (Tritoon)1412141214
Weight Capacity18291533182915331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)21391841213918412139
Boat Weight19501700195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22401950224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes     
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube     
 
 210 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa LP210 Grand Costa CL250 Grand Costa CL
Model210 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa LP210 Grand Costa CL250 Grand Costa CL
Length20' 10"21' 10"21' 10"20' 10"24'
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'22'22'21'24'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower9014014090150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200200140250
Passengers1012121014
Passengers (Tritoon)1214141216
Weight Capacity15331829182915332013
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139213918412475
Boat Weight17001950195017002250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240224019502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 230 Grand Costa CC230 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa JL230 Grand Costa JS250 Grand Costa CLS
Model230 Grand Costa CC230 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa JL230 Grand Costa JS250 Grand Costa CLS
Length21' 10"21' 10"21' 10"21' 10"24'
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'22'22'22'24'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140140140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200200200250
Passengers1212121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1414141416
Weight Capacity18291829182918292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392139213921392475
Boat Weight19501950195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 230 Grand Costa RL250 Grand Costa RL230 Grand Costa RLP210 Grand Costa LP210 Grand Costa CLS
Model230 Grand Costa RL250 Grand Costa RL230 Grand Costa RLP210 Grand Costa LP210 Grand Costa CLS
Length23' 10"24'21' 10"20' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'24'22'21'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1401501409090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150115115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200250200140140
Passengers1214121010
Passengers (Tritoon)1416141212
Weight Capacity18292013182915331533
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392475213918411841
Boat Weight19502250195017001700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550224019501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 
210 G.C. Triple Tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
210 Island Triple Tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank  
 
 230 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa CC
Model230 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa CC
Length23' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'21'
Diameter25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727
Max Horsepower14090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200140
Passengers1210
Passengers (Tritoon)1412
Weight Capacity18291533
Max Weight (Tritoon)21391841
Boat Weight19501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple Tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube  
230 Island Triple tube  
G.C. Triple tube  
Island Triple tube  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube