Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS
Model2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS
Length23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'22'22'24'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300400300400300
Passengers1212121412
Passengers (Tritoon)1414141614
Weight Capacity24092794240927942409
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight19501950195022501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240224025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Island Triple tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Model2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Length25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"23' 10"25' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length24'22'22'22'24'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400300400300400
Passengers1412121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1614141416
Weight Capacity27942409279424092794
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight22501950195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Model2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Length22' 10"23' 10"25' 10"22' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'22'24'22'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140300400300300
Passengers1012141212
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161414
Weight Capacity15332409279424092409
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130313031303130
Boat Weight17001950225019501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255022402240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2210 SW5 LP2410 SW5 LP2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW5 CC
Model2210 SW5 LP2410 SW5 LP2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW5 CC
Length22' 10"23' 10"22' 10"23' 10"22' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'22'21'22'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150140150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150115150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140300140300140
Passengers1012101210
Passengers (Tritoon)1214121412
Weight Capacity15332409153324091533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130240931302409
Boat Weight17001950170019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240195022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 2410 SW5 CC230 Island RL250 Island RL250 Island SB230 Island CLS
Model2410 SW5 CC230 Island RL250 Island RL250 Island SB230 Island CLS
Length23' 10"23' 10"25' 6"25' 6"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'2224 22
Diameter25"2525 25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150140150150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300200250250200
Passengers1212141412
Passengers (Tritoon)1414161614
Weight Capacity24091829201320131829
Max Weight (Tritoon)31302139247524752139
Boat Weight19501950225022501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240255025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tankXX X
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank    
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube XX X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankXX X
 
 250 Island CLS210 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP210 Island L
Model250 Island CLS210 Island LP230 Island LP250 Island LP210 Island L
Length25' 6"20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length24   19
Diameter25   25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1509014015090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250140200250140
Passengers1410121410
Passengers (Tritoon)1612141612
Weight Capacity20131533182920131533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24751841213924751841
Boat Weight22501700195022501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25501950224025501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesX   X
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeX   X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeX   X
 
 230 Island L210 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F
Model230 Island L210 Island CC230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F
Length23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22    
Diameter25    
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower1409014090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200140200140200
Passengers1210121012
Passengers (Tritoon)1412141214
Weight Capacity18291533182915331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)21391841213918412139
Boat Weight19501700195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22401950224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesX    
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeX    
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeX    
 
 250 Island LPRL230 Island RLP210 Island CL230 Island CL250 Island CL
Model250 Island LPRL230 Island RLP210 Island CL230 Island CL250 Island CL
Length25' 6"23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length  192224
Diameter  252525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower15014090140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200140200250
Passengers1412101214
Passengers (Tritoon)1614121416
Weight Capacity20131829153318292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139184121392475
Boat Weight22501950170019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240195022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes  XXX
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube  XXX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube  XXX
 
 250 Island L230 Grand Costa JS230 Grand Costa RL250 Grand Costa RL210 Grand Costa CLS
Model250 Island L230 Grand Costa JS230 Grand Costa RL250 Grand Costa RL210 Grand Costa CLS
Length25' 6"21' 10"23' 10"24'20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length2422'22'24'21'
Diameter2525"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower15014014015090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200200250140
Passengers1412121410
Passengers (Tritoon)1614141612
Weight Capacity20131829182920131533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139213924751841
Boat Weight22501950195022501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240224025501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesX4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
G.C. Triple tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Island Triple tubeX  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 230 Grand Costa CLS250 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa RLP210 Grand Costa LP230 Grand Costa LP
Model230 Grand Costa CLS250 Grand Costa CLS230 Grand Costa RLP210 Grand Costa LP230 Grand Costa LP
Length21' 10"24'21' 10"20' 10"21' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length22'24'22'21'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower14015014090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200250200140200
Passengers1214121012
Passengers (Tritoon)1416141214
Weight Capacity18292013182915331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392475213918412139
Boat Weight19502250195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
210 Island Triple Tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tankUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 210 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa CL250 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L
Model210 Grand Costa CL230 Grand Costa CL250 Grand Costa CL210 Grand Costa L230 Grand Costa L
Length20' 10"23' 10"24'20' 10"21' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'22'24'21'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower9014015090140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200250140200
Passengers1012141012
Passengers (Tritoon)1214161214
Weight Capacity15331829201315331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139247518412139
Boat Weight17001950225017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240255019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank 4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 210 Grand Costa CC230 Grand Costa CC
Model210 Grand Costa CC230 Grand Costa CC
Length20' 10"21' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length21'22'
Diameter25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727
Max Horsepower90140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200
Passengers1012
Passengers (Tritoon)1214
Weight Capacity15331829
Max Weight (Tritoon)18412139
Boat Weight17001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube  
Island Triple tube  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank