Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 2410 SW7 JS2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL
Model2410 SW7 JS2410 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2610 SW7 JS2410 SW7 RL
Length23' 10"23' 10"25' 10"25' 10"23' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor) 23' 10" 25' 10" 
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"25"25"25"25"
Tube length22'22'24'24'22'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center
Fuel Capacity7575757575
Max Horsepower300300350350300
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)300300350350300
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)350350400400350
Passengers1414161614
Passengers (Tritoon)1414161614
Weight Capacity21392139247524752139
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight22402240255025502240
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240255025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes     
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS2410 SW7 CLS
Model2410 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2610 SW7 RL2410 SW7 CLS2410 SW7 CLS
Length23' 10"25' 10"25' 10"23' 10"23' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)23' 10" 25' 10" 23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"25"25"25"25"
Tube length22'24'24'22'22'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center
Fuel Capacity7575757575
Max Horsepower300350350300300
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)300350350300300
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)350400400350350
Passengers1416161414
Passengers (Tritoon)1416161414
Weight Capacity21392475247521392139
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight22402550255022402240
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550255022402240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes     
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 2610 SW7 CLS2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS
Model2610 SW7 CLS2610 SW7 CLS2410 SW5 JS2410 SW5 JS2610 SW5 JS
Length25' 10"25' 10"23' 10"23' 10"25' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor) 25' 10" 23' 10" 
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom25"25" 20" 
Tube length24'24'22'22'24'
Diameter25" Outside / 27" Center25" Outside / 27" Center25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity7575272727
Max Horsepower350350150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)350350150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400400300300400
Passengers1616121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1616141416
Weight Capacity24752475240924092794
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight25502550195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes  4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Model2610 SW5 JS2410 SW5 RL2410 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL2610 SW5 RL
Length25' 10"23' 10"23' 10"25' 10"25' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)25' 10" 23' 10" 25' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom20" 20" 20"
Tube length24'22'22'24'24'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400300300400400
Passengers1412121414
Passengers (Tritoon)1614141616
Weight Capacity27942409240927942794
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130313031303130
Boat Weight22501950195022502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240224025502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
G.C. Triple tube   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Island Triple tube   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 2210 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS
Model2210 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2410 SW5 CLS2610 SW5 CLS
Length22' 10"22' 10"23' 10"23' 10"25' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor) 22' 10" 23' 10" 
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom 20" 20" 
Tube length21'21'22'22'24'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140150150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115140150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200300300400
Passengers1010121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1212141416
Weight Capacity15331533240924092794
Max Weight (Tritoon)24092409313031303130
Boat Weight17001700195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19501950224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes  4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
G.C. Triple tube    3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Island Triple tube    Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank
 
 2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Model2610 SW5 CLS2210 SW5 RLP2210 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP2410 SW5 RLP
Length25' 10"22' 10"22' 10"23' 10"23' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)25' 10" 22' 10" 23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom20" 20" 20"
Tube length24'21'21'22'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150140140150150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115140150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400140200300300
Passengers1410101212
Passengers (Tritoon)1612121414
Weight Capacity27941533153324092409
Max Weight (Tritoon)31302409240931303130
Boat Weight22501700170019501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25501950195022402240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
230 Island Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank 
 
 2210 SW5 L2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW5 LP
Model2210 SW5 L2210 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2410 SW5 L2210 SW5 LP
Length22' 10"22' 10"23' 10"23' 10"22' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor) 22' 10" 23' 10" 
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom 20" 20" 
Tube length21'21'22'22'21'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140150150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)115140150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)140200300300140
Passengers1010121210
Passengers (Tritoon)1212141412
Weight Capacity15331533240924091533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24092409313031302409
Boat Weight17001700195019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19501950224022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
210 Island Triple TubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank
230 G.C. Triple tube  3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 Island Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube  Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank  
 
 2410 SW5 LP2210 SW5 CC2410 SW5 CC2210 SW3 CLS2410 SW3 CLS
Model2410 SW5 LP2210 SW5 CC2410 SW5 CC2210 SW3 CLS2410 SW3 CLS
Length23' 10"22' 10"23' 10"21' 8"23'
LOA (Minus Motor)   22' 10"23' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom   20"20"
Tube length22'21'22'21'22'
Diameter25"25"25"25"25"
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150140150140140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150140140
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300140300200200
Passengers1210121012
Passengers (Tritoon)1412141214
Weight Capacity24091533240915332409
Max Weight (Tritoon)31302409313024093130
Boat Weight19501700195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22401950224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank
210 G.C. Triple Tube 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
210 Island Triple Tube Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes,Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank   
230 G.C. Triple tube3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 1/2" lifting strakes set at an angle, Bay Star Plus steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
230 Island Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6 " angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 47 gal fuel tank  
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube     
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeUpgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank Upgrade to continuous tube skirts and Hat Shape crossmembers, .100 thick toon material, 27" Diameter Toons, Enclosed 25" shaft transom, 3rd Toon, 4 - 6" angled lifting strakes, Sea Star steering upgrade, full underskin, 75 gal fuel tank  
 
 2210 SW3 RLP2410 SW3 RLP230 Island JS250 Island JS230 Island RL
Model2210 SW3 RLP2410 SW3 RLP230 Island JS250 Island JS230 Island RL
Length21' 8"23'23' 10"24'23' 8"
LOA (Minus Motor)22' 10"23' 10"   
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom20"20"   
Tube length21'22'  22
Diameter25"25"  25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140140150140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)140140150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200300400300
Passengers1012121412
Passengers (Tritoon)1214141614
Weight Capacity15332409182920132409
Max Weight (Tritoon)24093130213924752794
Boat Weight17001950195022501950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)19502240224025502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank4 - 6 1/2" extruded concaved lifting strakes, 27 gal fuel tank  X
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube    X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube    X
 
 250 Island RL250 Island SB230 Island CLS250 Island CLS210 Island LP
Model250 Island RL250 Island SB230 Island CLS250 Island CLS210 Island LP
Length25' 6"25' 6"23' 10"25' 6"20' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)     
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length24 2224 
Diameter25 2525 
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150150140150115
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)400400300400140
Passengers1414121410
Passengers (Tritoon)1616141611
Weight Capacity26682668240926682073
Max Weight (Tritoon)31303130279431302421
Boat Weight22502250195022501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550224025501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesX XX 
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tubeX XX 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeX XX 
 
 230 Island LP250 Island LP210 Island L230 Island L210 Island CC
Model230 Island LP250 Island LP210 Island L230 Island L210 Island CC
Length23' 10"25' 6"20' 10"23' 10"20' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)     
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom     
Tube length  1922 
Diameter  2525 
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140150115140115
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300400140300140
Passengers1214101210
Passengers (Tritoon)1416111411
Weight Capacity24092668207324092073
Max Weight (Tritoon)27943130242127942421
Boat Weight19502250170019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402550195022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes  XX 
210 G.C. Triple Tube     
210 Island Triple Tube     
230 G.C. Triple tube     
230 Island Triple tube     
G.C. Triple tube     
Island Triple tube  XX 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube  XX 
 
 230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F
Model230 Island CC210 Island F230 Island F
Length23' 10"20' 10"23' 10"
LOA (Minus Motor)   
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Transom   
Tube length   
Diameter   
Fuel Capacity272727
Max Horsepower140115140
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)300140300
Passengers121012
Passengers (Tritoon)141114
Weight Capacity240920732409
Max Weight (Tritoon)279424212794
Boat Weight195017001950
Boat Weight (Tritoon)224019502240
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes   
210 G.C. Triple Tube   
210 Island Triple Tube   
230 G.C. Triple tube   
230 Island Triple tube   
G.C. Triple tube   
Island Triple tube   
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube