Find More Boats

Compare Boats

 250 Island LP230 Island CC210 Island F210 Island L210 Island CL
Model250 Island LP230 Island CC210 Island F210 Island L210 Island CL
Length25' 6"23' 10"20' 10"20' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length   1919
Diameter   2525
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower150140909090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150115115115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250200140140140
Passengers1412101010
Passengers (Tritoon)1614121212
Weight Capacity20131829153315331533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752139184118411841
Boat Weight22501950170017001700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502240195019501950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes   XX
Island Triple tube   XX
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube   XX
 
 250 Island RL250 Island LPRL230 Island LP210 Island CC250 Island L
Model250 Island RL250 Island LPRL230 Island LP210 Island CC250 Island L
Length25' 6"25' 6"23' 10"20' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length24   24
Diameter25   25
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower15015014090150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150115150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250250200140250
Passengers1414121014
Passengers (Tritoon)1616141216
Weight Capacity20132013182915332013
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752475213918412475
Boat Weight22502250195017002250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550224019502550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesX   X
Island Triple tubeX   X
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeX   X
 
 250 Island CL250 Island CLS230 Island RL230 Island RLP210 Island LP
Model250 Island CL250 Island CLS230 Island RL230 Island RLP210 Island LP
Length25' 6"25' 6"23' 10"23' 10"20' 10"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length242422  
Diameter252525  
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower15015014014090
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150115
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)250250200200140
Passengers1414121210
Passengers (Tritoon)1616141412
Weight Capacity20132013182918291533
Max Weight (Tritoon)24752475213921391841
Boat Weight22502250195019501700
Boat Weight (Tritoon)25502550224022401950
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting StrakesXXX  
Island Triple tubeXXX  
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tubeXXX  
 
 230 Island F230 Island L230 Island CL230 Island CLS250 Island SB
Model230 Island F230 Island L230 Island CL230 Island CLS250 Island SB
Length23' 10"23' 10"23' 10"23' 10"25' 6"
Beam8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"8' 6"
Tube length 222222 
Diameter 252525 
Fuel Capacity2727272727
Max Horsepower140140140140150
Max Horsepower (Perf. Pkg)150150150150150
Max Horsepower (Tritoon)200200200200250
Passengers1212121214
Passengers (Tritoon)1414141416
Weight Capacity18291829182918292013
Max Weight (Tritoon)21392139213921392475
Boat Weight19501950195019502250
Boat Weight (Tritoon)22402240224022402550
Pontoon w/ Optional Lifting Strakes XXX 
Island Triple tube XXX 
Rough Water Package Island Construction Triple tube XXX